Liga 3: resultados, classificação e próxima jornada

Liga 3: resultados, classificação e próxima jornada
Redação com Lusa

Resultados e classificações da Liga 3.

SÉRIE A:

15.ª Jornada:

- Sábado, 15 janeiro:

Sanjoanense - Oliveirense, 15:00

Montalegre - Vitória de Guimarães B, 15:00

- Domingo, 16 janeiro:

Braga B - Canelas 2010, 11:00

São João de Ver - Pevidém, 15:00

- Quarta-feira, 2 fevereiro:

Anadia - Lusitânia Lourosa, 20:00

- Terça-feira, 22 fevereiro:

Fafe - Felgueiras 1932, 20:00

Classificação:

V E D GM GS V E D GM GS J V E D GM GS PTS

1 CANELAS 2010 5 2 1 13 5 2 2 2 7 6 14 7 4 3 20 17 25

2 FELGUEIRAS 1932 5 0 2 11 5 3 1 2 4 4 13 8 1 4 15 10 25

3 BRAGA B 3 1 3 11 3 4 2 1 14 11 14 7 3 4 25 20 24

4 OLIVEIRENSE 4 1 1 13 4 3 1 3 11 9 13 7 2 4 24 18 23

5 SANJOANENSE 4 0 2 11 4 3 1 4 12 12 14 7 1 6 23 17 22

6 LUSITÂNIA LOUROSA 5 0 2 13 5 2 1 4 4 8 14 7 1 6 17 16 22

7 VITÓRIA DE GUIMARÃES B 6 0 1 12 6 1 1 5 9 13 14 7 1 6 21 16 22

8 SÃO JOÃO DE VER 3 3 1 10 3 2 3 1 9 5 13 5 6 2 19 12 21

9 FAFE 2 4 1 9 2 1 1 5 8 16 14 3 5 6 17 25 14

10 ANADIA 2 1 3 7 2 2 0 5 7 11 13 4 1 8 14 21 13

11 MONTALEGRE 2 1 3 6 2 1 2 4 8 13 13 3 3 7 14 22 12

12 PEVIDÉM 0 2 5 5 0 1 0 5 6 13 13 1 2 10 11 26 5

16.ª Jornada, 23 janeiro:

Felgueiras 1932 - Canelas 2010

Pevidém - Fafe

Lusitânia Lourosa - São João de Ver

Oliveirense - Anadia

Vitória de Guimarães B - Sanjoanense

Montalegre - Braga B

SÉRIE B:

14.ª Jornada:

- Sexta-feira, 14 janeiro:

Caldas - Real Massamá, 0-1

Vitória de Setúbal - Sporting B, 2-1

- Sábado, 15 janeiro:

Cova da Piedade - Oliveira do Hospital, 13:00

Oriental Dragon - Amora, 15:00

- Domingo, 16 janeiro:

Torreense - União Santarém, 15:00

- Terça-feira, 25 janeiro:

Alverca - União de Leiria, 19:30

Classificação:

V E D GM GS V E D GM GS J V E D GM GS PTS

1 UNIÃO DE LEIRIA 6 2 0 17 6 4 1 1 12 8 14 10 3 1 29 12 33

2 VITÓRIA DE SETÚBAL 4 1 1 11 4 3 1 3 7 6 13 7 2 4 18 13 23

3 TORREENSE 3 1 2 9 3 4 1 3 8 7 14 7 2 5 17 15 23

4 REAL MASSAMÁ 2 2 2 7 2 4 2 2 11 10 14 6 4 4 18 18 22

5 CALDAS 4 1 2 8 4 1 4 3 6 8 15 5 5 5 14 13 20

6 ALVERCA 3 1 3 10 3 3 1 2 7 8 13 6 2 5 17 18 20

7 AMORA 4 1 2 10 4 1 2 3 7 9 13 5 3 5 17 12 18

8 SPORTING B 3 0 4 8 3 1 4 3 7 10 15 4 4 7 15 19 16

9 COVA DA PIEDADE 2 0 5 7 2 2 2 3 7 11 14 4 2 8 14 24 14

10 ORIENTAL DRAGON 0 5 2 6 0 2 2 2 8 8 13 2 7 4 14 16 13

11 UNIÃO SANTARÉM 0 4 3 7 0 3 0 3 8 8 13 3 4 6 15 20 13

12 OLIVEIRA HOSPITAL 0 5 2 8 0 0 3 3 9 15 13 0 8 5 17 25 8

16.ª Jornada, 23 janeiro:

União de Leiria - Amora

Oliveira do Hospital - Alverca

Sporting B - Cova da Piedade

União Santarém - Vitória de Setúbal

Real Massamá - Torreense

Caldas - Oriental Dragon