Liga 3: resultados, classificação e próxima jornada

Liga 3: resultados, classificação e próxima jornada

Resultados e classificações da Liga 3 de futebol

6.ª jornada

SÉRIE A

6.ª Jornada

Sexta-feira, 22 outubro

Vitória de Guimarães B - Anadia, 1-0

Felgueiras 1932 - Sporting de Braga B, 0-1

Sábado, 23 outubro

Oliveirense - São João de Ver, 15:00

Pevidém - Canelas 2010, 15:00

Lusitânia Lourosa - Fafe, 15:00

Domingo, 24 outubro

Montalegre - Sanjoanense, 15:00

Classificação:

V E D GM GS V E D GM GS J V E D GM GS PTS

1 OLIVEIRENSE 2 0 0 5 2 2 0 1 8 5 5 4 0 1 13 7 12

2 VITÓRIA DE GUIMARÃES B 3 0 0 6 3 0 1 2 4 7 6 3 1 2 10 8 10

3 FELGUEIRAS 1932 2 0 1 4 2 1 1 1 2 2 6 3 1 2 6 4 10

4 SÃO JOÃO DE VER 1 2 0 4 1 1 1 0 6 2 5 2 3 0 10 4 9

5 SPORTING DE BRAGA B 1 1 1 5 1 1 2 0 5 4 6 2 3 1 10 8 9

6 LUSITÂNIA LOUROSA 2 0 0 5 2 1 0 2 1 4 5 3 0 2 6 7 9

7 FAFE 2 1 0 5 2 0 1 1 2 4 5 2 2 1 7 7 8

8 SANJOANENSE 1 0 2 3 1 1 0 1 3 3 5 2 0 3 6 6 6

9 MONTALEGRE 2 0 0 4 2 0 0 3 2 7 5 2 0 3 6 9 6

10 CANELAS 2010 1 1 1 4 1 0 1 1 1 2 5 1 2 2 5 9 5

11 ANADIA 1 1 1 5 1 0 0 3 2 5 6 1 1 4 7 11 4

12 PEVIDÉM 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 3 3 7 5 0 1 4 5 11 1

7.ª Jornada, 31 outubro

Felgueiras 1932 - Pevidém

Canelas 2010 - Lusitânia Lourosa

Fafe - Oliveirense

São João de Ver - Vitória de Guimarães B

Anadia - Montalegre

Sporting de Braga B - Sanjoanense

SÉRIE B

6.ª Jornada

Sábado, 23 outubro

União Santarém - Cova da Piedade, 13:00

Sporting B - Alverca, 15:00

Real Massamá - Vitória de Setúbal, 19:30

Domingo, 24 outubro

Caldas - Torreense, 11:00

Oliveira do Hospital - Amora, 15:00

União de Leiria - Oriental Dragon, 17:00

Classificação:

V E D GM GS V E D GM GS J V E D GM GS PTS

1 TORREENSE 2 1 0 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 5 4 1 0 10 5 13

2 UNIÃO DE LEIRA 2 0 0 5 2 1 1 1 4 5 5 3 1 1 9 5 10

3 VITÓRIA DE SETÚBAL 2 0 0 6 2 1 0 1 1 2 4 3 0 1 7 4 9

4 AMORA 2 0 1 5 2 1 0 1 3 3 5 3 0 2 8 4 9

5 REAL MASSAMÁ 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 5 2 2 1 4 3 8

6 SPORTING B 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 4 5 2 1 2 6 5 7

7 CALDAS 2 0 0 4 2 0 1 2 1 3 5 2 1 2 5 4 7

8 ORIENTAL DRAGON 0 2 1 3 0 1 0 1 1 1 5 1 2 2 4 5 5

9 COVA DA PIEDADE 1 0 2 3 1 0 1 1 2 4 5 1 1 3 5 10 4

10 ALVERCA 1 1 1 5 1 0 0 2 1 5 5 1 1 3 6 10 4

11 UNIÃO SANTARÉM 0 0 2 2 0 1 0 1 2 2 4 1 0 3 4 7 3

12 OLIVEIRA HOSPITAL 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 2 5 10 5 0 2 3 7 13 2

7.ª Jornada, 31 outubro

União de Leiria - Oliveira do Hospital

Amora - Sporting B

Alverca - União Santarém

Cova da Piedade - Real Massamá

Vitória de Setúbal - Caldas

Oriental Dragon - Torreense