Futebol na televisão: tanto para ver até domingo

Futebol na televisão: tanto para ver até domingo
redação

Lista de transmissões televisivas de futebol

QUARTA-FEIRA, 12 DE FEVEREIRO

00:30 Deportivo Cali - River Plate SPORT.TV2
00:30 Imperatriz - Vitória PFC
10:00 Jeonbuk Motors - Yokohama FM CANAL 11
15:00 FC Porto S19 - RB Salzburgo S19 PORTO CANAL
17:30 Dijon - PSG SPORT.TV1
19:00 Bangu - Oeste PFC
19:30 Standard - Club Brugge ELEVENSPORTS 2
19:45 Inter - Nápoles SPORT.TV2
19:45 Kilmarnock - Rangers ELEVENSPORTS 1
20:00 Athletic Bilbau - Granada SPORT.TV3
20:05 Lyon - Marselha SPORT.TV5
20:45 FC Porto - Ac. Viseu SPORT.TV1
22:15 Brusque - Sport PFC
22:15 Cerro Porteño - U. Deportes SPORT.TV2

QUINTA-FEIRA, 13 DE FEVEREIRO

00:30 Bahia - Nacional Asunción SPORT.TV3
00:30 Campinense - Atlético-MG PFC
00:30 Corinthians - Club Guarani SPORT.TV2
19:30 Antuérpia - Genk ELEVENSPORTS 2
19:30 Ferroviária - Avaí PFC
19:45 Milan - Juventus SPORT.TV1
20:00 Real Sociedad - CD Mirandés SPORT.TV2
20:00 SAS Épinal - Saint-Étienne SPORT.TV3
22:15 Novo Hamburgo - Ponte Preta PFC
22:15 Zamora FC - Plaza Colonia SPORT.TV2

SEXTA-FEIRA, 14 DE FEVEREIRO

00:30 Independiente - Fortaleza SPORT.TV2
00:30 São Raimundo-RR - Cruzeiro PFC
00:30 Sporting Cristal - Barcelona SC SPORT.TV1
08:30 Adelaide United - Coast Mariners SPORT.TV1
19:30 Dortmund - Frankfurt ELEVENSPORTS 2
19:45 Hull City - Swansea City ELEVENSPORTS 5
19:45 Mónaco - Montpellier ELEVENSPORTS 3
20:00 Valência - Atlético Madrid ELEVENSPORTS 1
20:00 Wolves - Leicester SPORT.TV2
20:30 V. Setúbal - Gil Vicente SPORT.TV1

SÁBADO, 15 DE FEVEREIRO

11:00 Académica - Mafra SPORT.TV1
11:45 Gondomar - FC Felgueiras CANAL 11
12:00 Hannover 96 - Hamburgo ELEVENSPORTS 2
12:00 Maiorca - Alavés ELEVENSPORTS 1
12:30 Southampton - Burnley SPORT.TV2
12:30 WBA - Nottingham Forest ELEVENSPORTS 3
14:00 Lecce - SPAL 1907 SPORT.TV3
14:30 RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen ELEVENSPORTS 2
14:30 Union Berlin - Leverkusen ELEVENSPORTS 3
14:45 Bragança - Marítimo B CANAL 11
15:00 Barcelona - Getafe ELEVENSPORTS 1
15:30 Portimonense - Moreirense SPORT.TV1
15:30 Santa Clara - Tondela SPORT.TV5
17:00 Bolonha - Génova SPORT.TV3
17:30 FC Twente - AZ SPORT.TV4
17:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Mönchengladbach ELEVENSPORTS 2
17:30 Norwich - Liverpool SPORT.TV2
17:30 Villarreal - Levante ELEVENSPORTS 1
18:00 Benfica - Braga BENFICA TV
19:45 Atalanta - Roma SPORT.TV2
20:30 Rio Ave - Sporting SPORT.TV1
22:40 Atlético Tucumán - Argentinos SPORT.TV2

DOMINGO, 16 DE FEVEREIRO

11:00 Sevilha - Espanyol ELEVENSPORTS 1
11:15 Casa Pia - FC Porto B SPORT.TV1
11:30 Udinese - Verona SPORT.TV3
11:45 Águeda - Sporting Ideal CANAL 11
12:00 Aberdeen - Celtic ELEVENSPORTS 2
13:00 Leganés - Bétis ELEVENSPORTS 1
14:00 Aston Villa - Tottenham SPORT.TV2
14:00 Juventus - Brescia SPORT.TV1
14:00 Lyon - Strasbourg ELEVENSPORTS 3
14:30 Colónia - Bayern ELEVENSPORTS 2
14:45 Vila Real - Lourosa CANAL 11
15:00 Benfica B - Cova Piedade BENFICA TV
15:00 Boavista - Belenenses SAD SPORT.TV5
15:00 Eibar - Real Sociedad ELEVENSPORTS 1
15:00 Marítimo - Paços Ferreira SPORT.TV4
16:30 Arsenal - Newcastle SPORT.TV2
17:00 Cagliari - Nápoles SPORT.TV3
17:00 Mainz - Schalke 04 ELEVENSPORTS 2
17:30 Athletic Bilbau - Osasuna ELEVENSPORTS 1
17:30 V. Guimarães - FC Porto SPORT.TV1
19:00 Esp. Lagos - Olhanense CANAL 11
19:45 Lazio - Inter SPORT.TV3
20:00 Famalicão - Aves SPORT.TV2
20:00 Lille - Marselha ELEVENSPORTS 2
20:00 Real Madrid - Celta de Vigo ELEVENSPORTS 1