Futebol na televisão: o que pode ver até domingo

Futebol na televisão: o que pode ver até domingo

Lista de transmissões televisivas em Portugal

TERÇA-FEIRA, 14 DE JANEIRO
15:00 Feirense S23 - Sporting S23 CANAL 11
17:00 Lázio - Cremonese SPORT.TV3
18:00 FC Porto - Varzim RTP 1
19:45 Inter - Cagliari SPORT.TV4
20:05 Tottenham - Middlesbrough SPORT.TV3
20:45 Benfica - Rio Ave RTP 1

QUARTA-FEIRA, 15 DE JANEIRO
14:00 Fiorentina - Atalanta SPORT.TV1
17:00 Milan - SPAL 1907 SPORT.TV1
19:45 Juventus - Udinese SPORT.TV2
19:45 Manchester United - Wolves SPORT.TV3
20:00 Mónaco - PSG ELEVENSPORTS 1
20:00 Paços Ferreira - Famalicão SPORT.TV1

QUINTA-FEIRA, 16 DE JANEIRO
20:00 Ac. Viseu - Canelas 2010 SPORT.TV1
20:15 Parma - Roma SPORT.TV3

SEXTA-FEIRA, 17 DE JANEIRO
08:30 Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory SPORT.TV1
19:00 FC Porto - Braga SPORT.TV2
19:30 Schalke 04 - M'Gladbach ELEVENSPORTS 1
19:45 Fulham - Middlesbrough ELEVENSPORTS 3
20:00 Leganés - Getafe ELEVENSPORTS 2
21:15 Sporting - Benfica SPORT.TV1

SÁBADO, 18 DE JANEIRO
11:00 Estoril - Académica SPORT.TV1
12:00 Levante - Alavés ELEVENSPORTS 1
12:30 Watford - Tottenham SPORT.TV2
14:00 Lázio - Sampdoria SPORT.TV3
14:30 Augsburgo - Dortmund ELEVENSPORTS 2
15:00 Manchester City - Crystal Palace SPORT.TV2
15:00 Real Madrid - Sevilha ELEVENSPORTS 1
15:30 Aves - Portimonense SPORT.TV4
15:30 V. Guimarães - Santa Clara SPORT.TV1
17:00 FC Porto B - Benfica B PORTO CANAL
17:00 Sassuolo - Torino SPORT.TV3
17:30 Newcastle - Chelsea SPORT.TV2
17:30 Osasuna - Valladolid ELEVENSPORTS 1
17:30 RB Leipzig - Union Berlin ELEVENSPORTS 2
18:00 Tondela - Moreirense SPORT.TV1
19:45 Nápoles - Fiorentina SPORT.TV2
20:00 Eibar - Atlético Madrid ELEVENSPORTS 1
20:30 Belenenses SAD - V. Setúbal SPORT.TV1

DOMINGO, 19 DE JANEIRO
11:00 Mallorca - Valência ELEVENSPORTS 1
11:15 Farense - Covilhã SPORT.TV1
11:15 VVV Venlo - PSV SPORT.TV3
11:30 Milan - Udinese SPORT.TV2
13:00 Bétis - Real Sociedad ELEVENSPORTS 1
13:30 Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam SPORT.TV4
14:00 Burnley - Leicester SPORT.TV2
14:00 Lecce - Inter SPORT.TV3
14:30 Hertha Berlin - Bayern München ELEVENSPORTS 2
15:00 Paços Ferreira - Gil Vicente SPORT.TV1
15:00 Villarreal - Espanhol ELEVENSPORTS 1
16:30 Liverpool - Man Utd SPORT.TV2
17:00 Génova - Roma SPORT.TV3
17:30 Athletic Bilbau - Celta de Vigo ELEVENSPORTS 1
17:30 Famalicão - Marítimo SPORT.TV1
19:45 Juventus - Parma SPORT.TV2
20:00 Barcelona - Granada CF ELEVENSPORTS 1
20:00 Rio Ave - Boavista SPORT.TV1